• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:15, 18.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

4 '

2. tretina

0:0

25' Alexander Kitarov
28' Igor Martynov
31'

3. tretina

0:0

49 '

predĺženie

1:0

65' Marc-Andre Gragnani 1:0
asistencia: Teemu Pulkkinen, D. Shore

Štatistiky

18
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:0pp 18.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4sn 19.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:6 29.10.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:2 16.01.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2pp 20.11.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0 12.01.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0 12.11.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 30.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 21.10.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4sn 06.01.2012
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
P
13.10.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
P
11.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
03.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
26.09.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
V
15.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
10.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0
P
08.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
V
03.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
26.09.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B