• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 06.09.2015

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

0:1

Štatistiky

35
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2 03.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 24.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 01.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4pp 04.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 06.01.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 16.09.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 27.12.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 01.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 13.01.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4 06.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B