• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:59, 24.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Jonas Enlund 14 '

2. tretina

1:0

23' Evgeny Bodrov
Vitaly Atyushov 35 '
38' Ilya Khokhlov 1:0

3. tretina

0:1

1:1 Matt White 43 ' asistencia: Ryan Murphy, Ziyat Paigin
52'
53 '
56' Igor Geraskin
(Cross-checking)Murphy R. 55 '

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

17
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 24.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 01.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4pp 04.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 06.01.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 16.09.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 27.12.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 01.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 13.01.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4 06.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 24.01.2012
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
06.12.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
04.12.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
01.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:6
P
28.11.19
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:0
V
26.11.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
22.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
P
20.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
P
18.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
14.11.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Omsk Omsk
1:5
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2
P
05.12.19
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:4
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
P
22.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2
P
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B