• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 10.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

10' Ruslan Abrosimov 1:0
asistencia: Ilya Ivantsov, Kirill Pilipenko
17' Alexander Petunin 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Suvorov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

59' David Dumbadze 3:0
asistencia: Adam Liska

Štatistiky

21
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 18.02.2024
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 06.09.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 06.01.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0 10.11.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:5pp 16.10.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3pp 25.02.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
7:2 28.12.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2 03.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 24.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 01.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
V
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
V
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
10.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
V
23.02.24
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
15.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
13.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
11.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
09.02.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.02.24
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V
30.01.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B