• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina4:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 06.11.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

4:0

5' Ivan Rogov
7' Vladislav Kodola 1:0
asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko
10' Andrei Churkin
12' Vladislav Kodola 2:0
asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko
15' Daniil Vovchenko 3:0
17' Robert Rooba 4:0
asistencia: Julius Nättinen, Adam Liska

2. tretina

0:2

22' R. Spooner 5:0
asistencia: Brendan Leipsic, Juho Olkinuora, M. Karpov
22' Denis Zernov 6:0
asistencia: Brendan Leipsic, Juho Olkinuora, M. Karpov
28' Mikhail Pashnin
32' Anatoly Nikontsev

3. tretina

1:0

47' Julius Nättinen
54' Denis Zernov
59' Adam Liska 7:0
asistencia: Dmitri Shugayev

Štatistiky

29
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 21.01.2024
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:4sn 23.09.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1 31.01.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:4pp 06.09.2022
ČerepovecČerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3pp 21.12.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 06.11.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4 22.11.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5 23.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 12.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2 04.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
V
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
V
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
10.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B