• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 04.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Dmitry Markovin 4 ' asistencia: Yegor Morozov
Vladislav Kodola 9 '

2. tretina

1:0

Dmitry Markovin 30 '
33' Yegor Yakovlev 1:1
asistencia: J. Spezza, Brandon Kozun
33' Roman Lyubimov
36' Vladimir Galuzin
36 '

3. tretina

3:1

42' Nikolai Kulemin 2:1
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Ivan Vereshagin
43' Pavel Dorofeyev 3:1
asistencia: Maksim Matushkin
44'
50' Brandon Kozun
3:2 Dmitry Markovin 49 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kodola, Andrei Alexeyev
Nikita Khlystov 53 '
56 '
59' R. Polak 4:2
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov
59' Yegor Yakovlev
60' Eric O'Dell

Štatistiky

28
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 12.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2 04.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 21.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 25.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3pp 28.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1 18.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 01.02.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 25.08.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 05.02.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4 13.09.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

19.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
17.11.19
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1
P
15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
V
12.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
V
03.11.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1
V
01.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
29.10.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
V
27.10.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
25.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
23.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
14.11.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Omsk Omsk
1:5
P
12.11.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
04.11.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
P
02.11.19
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1
P
31.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
28.10.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
26.10.19
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
24.10.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
19.10.19
09:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B