• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 30.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

11' Denis Alexeyev 1:0

2. tretina

0:2

1:1 Kirill Semyonov 24 '
1:2 Alexander Perezhogin 33 '

3. tretina

1:1

1:3 Yegor Martynov 52 '
59' Maxime Talbot 2:3

Štatistiky

31
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 21.01.2024
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:1 15.10.2023
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Omsk Omsk
4:3pp 22.02.2023
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2 28.11.2022
OmskOmsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2 08.12.2021
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4 27.09.2021
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Omsk Omsk
4:2 31.01.2021
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2pp 29.01.2021
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
0:1 23.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1 06.10.2019
OmskOmsk

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

02.03.24
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
29.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
25.02.24
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:0
P
23.02.24
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
21.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
V
17.02.24
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ufa Ufa
3:0
V
15.02.24
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
P
10.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
08.02.24
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
11:30
Omsk Omsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Vpp
01.03.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Togliatti Togliatti
5:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
P
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Psn
22.02.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
20.02.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
V
15.02.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
7:2
P
11.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B