• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Yaroslavl 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
21.03.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:4pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
19.03.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
17.03.2019 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
15.03.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 6:1 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
13.03.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:0 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
07.03.2019 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
05.03.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 3:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
03.03.2019 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
01.03.2019 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
27.02.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 3:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
25.02.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:3pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
20.02.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
18.02.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:0 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
15.02.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
13.02.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.02.2019 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 0:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
03.02.2019 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
01.02.2019 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
30.01.2019 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
27.01.2019 15:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
24.01.2019 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 7:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
22.01.2019 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
17.01.2019 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
15.01.2019 10:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
13.01.2019 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
10.01.2019 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
08.01.2019 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
06.01.2019 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
04.01.2019 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
30.12.2018 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
28.12.2018 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
24.12.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:4pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
22.12.2018 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 0:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
20.12.2018 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
18.12.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
10.12.2018 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
07.12.2018 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
05.12.2018 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 3:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.12.2018 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:1sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
30.11.2018 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
28.11.2018 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:4sn Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
25.11.2018 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 5:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
22.11.2018 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
18.11.2018 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
16.11.2018 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
14.11.2018 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
12.11.2018 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
05.11.2018 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
03.11.2018 17:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 0:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
01.11.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
29.10.2018 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
25.10.2018 18:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:0pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
23.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
21.10.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
18.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
14.10.2018 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
12.10.2018 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:5 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
10.10.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:1pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
06.10.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
04.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
29.09.2018 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
27.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
25.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:4pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
22.09.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
20.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
18.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
15.09.2018 16:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
11.09.2018 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
09.09.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
06.09.2018 18:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
04.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 5:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.09.2018 16:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:4 Omsk  Omskprehra
Dátum
nenájdený zápas

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM