• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Yaroslavl 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
21.10.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
18.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
14.10.2018 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
12.10.2018 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:5 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
10.10.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:1 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
06.10.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
04.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
29.09.2018 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
27.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
25.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
22.09.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
20.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
18.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
15.09.2018 16:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
11.09.2018 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:3 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
09.09.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
06.09.2018 18:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
04.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 5:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.09.2018 16:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:4 Omsk  Omskprehra
Dátum
23.10.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
25.10.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 18:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
29.10.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 17:30 Sochi  Sochi
01.11.2018 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 18:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
03.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
05.11.2018 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
12.11.2018 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
14.11.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
16.11.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
18.11.2018 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
22.11.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
25.11.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
28.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
30.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
03.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
05.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
07.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
10.12.2018 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
18.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
20.12.2018 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
22.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
24.12.2018 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
28.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
30.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
04.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
06.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
08.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
10.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
13.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
15.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
17.01.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
22.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
24.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
27.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
30.01.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
01.02.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
03.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
11.02.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
13.02.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
15.02.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
18.02.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
20.02.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM