• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 15.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

16' M. Granlund 1:0
asistencia: Sakari Manninen, Teemu Hartikainen
17' Vladimir Zharkov

2. tretina

3:1

26' Mikhail Vorobyov
1:1 Andrei Belevich 25 ' asistencia: C. Wideman, Damir Zhafyarov
30' Anton Kadeykin 2:1
asistencia: Dmitry Korobov, Vladimir Zharkov
34' Teemu Hartikainen 3:1
asistencia: Shakir Mukhamadullin, M. Granlund
Danil Voyevodin 33 '
40' M. Granlund 4:1
asistencia: Teemu Hartikainen

3. tretina

2:1

52' Grigory Panin
4:2 C. Wideman 52 ' asistencia: Andy Miele, Damir Zhafyarov
56' Sakari Manninen 5:2
asistencia: M. Granlund, Teemu Hartikainen
C. Wideman 56 '
60' Teemu Hartikainen 6:2

Štatistiky

37
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
6:2 15.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 03.09.2020
UfaUfa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 11.10.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:1 01.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 03.11.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:3 12.09.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4sn 08.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1 14.09.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
1:6 12.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 14.11.2016
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
26.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
12.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B