• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 21.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Alexei Sergeyev 5 '
Pavel Kulikov 14 '

2. tretina

0:0

40' N. Soshnikov

3. tretina

2:0

42' Linus Omark 1:0
45' Maxim Mayorov 2:0
asistencia: Alexei Sergeyev, Anton Kadeykin
Damir Sharipzyanov 50 '

Štatistiky

38
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
2:0 21.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 05.11.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:3 16.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 27.11.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
6:0 03.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0sn 03.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:1 10.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 18.02.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2pp 29.01.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 15.11.2011
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

19.10.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
V
15.10.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
1:2
V
13.10.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ufa Ufa
Psn
11.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
09.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
07.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
P
04.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
V
01.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V
28.09.19
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
26.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
10.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
07.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2
P
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B