• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 11.09.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

1' Sakari Manninen 1:0
8' Ronald Knot
20' Nikolai Kulemin 2:0
asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Anton Kadeykin

2. tretina

2:0

21'
29' Grigory Panin 3:0
asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov, Geoff Platt
30' Ivan Glazkov
32' Sergei Shmelyov 4:0
asistencia: Shakir Mukhamadullin
40' Kirill Vorobyov

3. tretina

1:1

43' Tagir Khafizov
44' Sakari Manninen 5:0
asistencia: P. Sharp, M. Granlund
44' Anton Kadeykin
49'
52' Evgeny Biryukov
57' Tagir Khafizov
57' Marat Khairullin 6:0
asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov, Lukas Klok, Daniil Popov

Štatistiky

24
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 21.11.2023
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4 06.11.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
4:2 20.09.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 29.01.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2 20.01.2023
UfaUfa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 05.11.2022
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:0 15.10.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
5:1 11.09.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
6:2 25.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 03.10.2020
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

07.12.23
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
05.12.23
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
2:5
V
02.12.23
13:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
30.11.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Togliatti Togliatti
5:2
V
25.11.23
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.11.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
21.11.23
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
18.11.23
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
0:1
V
16.11.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
6:2
P
14.11.23
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

07.12.23
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
05.12.23
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
03.12.23
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
P
01.12.23
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
28.11.23
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.11.23
10:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
23.11.23
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
21.11.23
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
19.11.23
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
17.11.23
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B