• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ufa

Ufa

1:2pp

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 12:31, 08.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Alexander Lazushin 8 '

2. tretina

1:0

34' Alexei Sergeyev 1:0
asistencia: Teemu Hartikainen

3. tretina

0:1

46' N. Soshnikov
48'
1:1 Anton Lander 50 ' asistencia: Maxim Belyayev

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 Rushan Rafikov 60 ' asistencia: Stephane Da Costa

Štatistiky

36
Strely
43

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
1:2pp 08.01.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:1 16.11.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4pp 24.12.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:2 06.09.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2 10.12.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2pp 17.11.2017
UfaUfa
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
5:3 27.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2 27.11.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 07.12.2015
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:4 17.11.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Ufa - Posledných 10

24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B