• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 12:32, 12.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Vladimir Zharkov 1:0
asistencia: Pavel Koledov, Anton Kadeykin
Colton Gillies 7 '

2. tretina

2:0

26' Teemu Hartikainen 2:0
asistencia: Sakari Manninen, N. Soshnikov
Mathew Maione 25 '
27' Eduard Gimatov 3:0
asistencia: Sakari Manninen, N. Soshnikov
Antons Trastasenkovs 26 '
29' Vladislav Kartayev
40' Grigory Panin

3. tretina

2:0

46' Alexei Kruchinin 4:0
asistencia: Alexander Burmistrov, Pyotr Khokhryakov
49' Eduard Gimatov 5:0
asistencia: Anton Kadeykin, Danil Bashkirov
56' Anton Kadeykin

Štatistiky

32
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
5:0 12.01.2020
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2pp 12.11.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 10.01.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:4 07.12.2018
UfaUfa
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4pp 06.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1 12.09.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0:3 30.11.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3sn 06.09.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Ufa Ufa
3:1 22.10.2015
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:5 14.10.2015
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:5
V
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
03.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B