• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 07.12.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Danila Galenyuk 7 ' asistencia: Nikolai Chebykin, Danil Avershin

2. tretina

1:1

30' Pavel Poryadin 1:1
asistencia: Nikolai Goldobin
1:2 Amir Garayev 31 ' asistencia: Kirill Rasskazov, Vasily Machulin

3. tretina

3:1

50' Joseph Keane 2:2
asistencia: Ilya Tataluyev, German Rubtsov
56' Alexander Vl. Belyayev 3:2
asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky
59' Andrei Loktionov 4:2
asistencia: Yegor Zaitsev
4:3 Danil Avershin 59 ' asistencia: Nikolai Chebykin, Vasily Machulin

Štatistiky

37
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3 07.12.2023
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 18.10.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
2:5 16.10.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 26.09.2023
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:3 09.02.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4 31.01.2023
SochiSochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0 22.01.2023
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.09.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
2:3 25.12.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 28.10.2021
SochiSochi

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
P
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
P
23.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
4:0
P
18.02.24
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
16.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
14.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
8:1
P
09.02.24
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
06.02.24
17:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
3:4
V
31.01.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B