• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 24.03.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Nikita Gusev 20 ' asistencia: Danila Moiseyev, Mikhail Vorobyov

3. tretina

1:0

60' Jori Lehtera 1:1
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov, Sergei Shirokov

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 Andrei Kuzmenko 72 ' asistencia: Igor Ozhiganov

Štatistiky

35
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 23.11.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 06.11.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 12.09.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 10.01.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 24.12.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:6 30.10.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5 05.10.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 26.03.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2pp 24.03.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 22.03.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

30.11.23
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:3
P
27.11.23
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
25.11.23
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
23.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
21.11.23
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
P
18.11.23
12:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
V
16.11.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
6:2
V
14.11.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
11.11.23
12:30
Togliatti Togliatti
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
09.11.23
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

01.12.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
28.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
V
25.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
18.11.23
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V
16.11.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:5
V
14.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
11.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
09.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B