• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 10.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

5' Ilya Arkalov
Sergei Shumakov 9 '
12' Artyom Fyodorov
20' Alexander Kitarov

2. tretina

1:2

0:1 S. Andrighetto 24 ' asistencia: Sergei Shirokov
0:2 Yevgeni Grachyov 25 ' asistencia: Semyon Koshelev, Nikita Scherbak
Sergei Shirokov 30 '
Nikita Scherbak 36 '
39' Denis Kokarev 1:2

3. tretina

1:0

Sergei Shumakov 44 '
53' J. Halak 2:2
asistencia: Ilya Talaluyev

predĺženie

0:1

2:3 Taylor Beck 60 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
3:4sn 28.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 10.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1 13.01.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:4 07.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 19.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:2 28.08.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
3:2 12.11.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 11.10.2016
OmskOmsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 21.11.2015
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 28.10.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
02.11.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:4
P
31.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
29.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2
V
27.10.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
22.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V

Omsk - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
16.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
14.11.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
12.11.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0
P
03.11.19
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
V
01.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:0
P
27.10.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
25.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B