• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 04.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Vladislav Firstov 7 ' asistencia: Bobby Lynch
19' Shane Prince 1:1
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov

2. tretina

2:1

23' Alexander Vl. Belyayev 2:1
asistencia: Yegor Filin, Ansel Galimov
2:2 Vasily Atanasov 24 ' asistencia: Vladislav Firstov, Alexei Kruchinin
28' Maxim Tsyplakov 3:2
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov, Shane Prince

3. tretina

1:1

3:3 Alexei Kruchinin 46 ' asistencia: Vladislav Firstov
60' Pavel Poryadin 4:3
asistencia: Nikolai Goldobin, Michal Čajkovský

Štatistiky

32
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:3 20.02.2024
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 29.01.2024
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1sn 26.12.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5 19.12.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3 04.11.2023
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 14.10.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 11.02.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:4 26.01.2023
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2 06.01.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 07.11.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
P
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

03.03.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
01.03.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5
V
26.02.24
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
24.02.24
11:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
P
18.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
P
16.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
14.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
11.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.02.24
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B