• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 14.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Sergei Shirokov 1:0
asistencia: J. Lehtera

2. tretina

1:2

1:1 Nikita Mikhailis 20 ' asistencia: C. Valk, Jakob Lilja
23' Andrei Kuteikin
1:2 Darren Dietz 22 ' asistencia: Linus Videll
26' Lukas Radil 2:2
asistencia: J. Lehtera
29' Alexander Nikishin
Dmitry Shevchenko 28 '
31' Yakov Rylov
34'

3. tretina

0:0

47' Ruslan Novruzov

predĺženie

0:1

2:3 Darren Dietz 61 '

Štatistiky

18
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:1 29.11.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 14.10.2020
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 22.12.2019
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:0 17.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:5 15.01.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 03.01.2019
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 23.10.2017
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:0 24.08.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:0 04.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4 25.09.2016
Barys AstanaBarys Astana

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

29.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
V
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
P
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
16.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
29.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp

Barys Astana - Posledných 10

29.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
P
22.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
P
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
P
17.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
15.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
V
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
P
08.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
V
03.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0
V