• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

0:2

KHL  KHL

Ufa

Ufa
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 19.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

0 '
9' Rafael Batyrshin
11' Yury Alexandrov
19' Yury Alexandrov

2. tretina

0:0

Yevgeni Lisovets 25 '

3. tretina

0:2

44' Ivan Mishchenko
0:1 Teemu Hartikainen 44 ' asistencia: M. Granlund, P. Sharp
0:2 Andrei Alexeyev 47 ' asistencia: M. Granlund

Štatistiky

28
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
0:2 19.10.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3 22.09.2020
SochiSochi
Ufa Ufa
2:0 17.02.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:1 29.10.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:4pp 11.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:2 18.12.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:1 27.02.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 20.12.2017
UfaUfa
Sochi Sochi
1:3 19.11.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
11:3 31.08.2017
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

Ufa - Posledných 10

25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
V
22.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
V
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
01.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V
28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B