• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:4
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 28.12.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:4

0:1 Lukáš Radil 22 '

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

41
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 14.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:0 20.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 05.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 30.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2pp 22.12.2018
SochiSochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 10.01.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:1 11.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 03.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 19.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:4 28.12.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Sochi - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
10.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
08.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
26.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
05.10.19
16:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
01.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:9
P
28.09.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
26.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:0
V
24.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:4
P
21.09.19
13:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
V