• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 19.01.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2. tretina

2:0

36' Andrei Kostitsyn 1:0

3. tretina

1:0

Štatistiky

36
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 14.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:0 20.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 05.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 30.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2pp 22.12.2018
SochiSochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 10.01.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:1 11.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 03.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 19.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:4 28.12.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Sochi - Posledných 10

17.11.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
13.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
5:1
P
03.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
01.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
3:1
V
25.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
23.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
02.11.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:4
P
31.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
29.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2
V
27.10.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
22.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B