• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

4:3pp

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina3:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 04.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Nikita Pivtsakin 7 ' asistencia: Kirill Semyonov
9'
0:2 Rob Klinkhammer 9 ' asistencia: Sergei Shumakov, Andrighetto S.
Scherbak N. 13 '

2. tretina

0:1

0:3 Rob Klinkhammer 36 ' asistencia: Scherbak N.

3. tretina

3:0

44' Malte Stromwall 1:3
asistencia: Yury Alexandrov, Sergei Shmelyov
49' Denis Alexandrov 2:3
asistencia: Robert Rosen
Rob Klinkhammer 57 '
59' Ilya Krikunov
60' Robert Rosen 3:3
asistencia: Malte Stromwall, Kirill Kapustin

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

24
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
3:2 10.11.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:7 12.10.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
5:2 23.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 04.10.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:4 17.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 08.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 23.12.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:6 02.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:0 10.11.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 15.10.2016
OmskOmsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

23.01.21
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
P
21.01.21
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
19.01.21
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
16.01.21
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
12.01.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P
10.01.21
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
08.01.21
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
05.01.21
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:5
P
03.01.21
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5
P
30.12.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V

Omsk - Posledných 10

19.01.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
17.01.21
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
4:1
P
15.01.21
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:1
P
13.01.21
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:5
P
09.01.21
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
07.01.21
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
V
03.01.21
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
30.12.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Psn
28.12.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM