• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina4:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 11.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2' Oleg Pogorishny

2. tretina

4:2

0:1 Bulat Shafigullin 22 ' asistencia: Daniel Butsayev
24' German Rubtsov 1:1
asistencia: Yury Alexandrov
27' Maxim Mineyev 2:1
2:2 Ales Jergl 27 ' asistencia: Alexander Kucheryavenko, Michal Plutnar
Otso Rantakari 28 '
30' Daniil Miromanov 3:2
asistencia: Dmitri Kolgotin, Igor Rudenkov
Mikhail Sidorov 31 '
35' Jere Karjalainen
38' German Rubtsov 4:2
asistencia: Jere Karjalainen, Igor Rudenkov

3. tretina

0:0

42' Yury Alexandrov
Michal Plutnar 49 '
Mikhail Byakin 56 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
4:1 07.01.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 20.09.2021
SochiSochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 31.01.2021
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:2 11.12.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 01.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 04.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 29.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
2:3 10.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 15.10.2018
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

13.01.22
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
09.01.22
14:59
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
07.01.22
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
05.01.22
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2
P
30.12.21
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:4
P
28.12.21
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
25.12.21
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P
23.12.21
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
21.12.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
12.12.21
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:4
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

12.01.22
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
V
09.01.22
16:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vsn
07.01.22
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
05.01.22
12:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
03.01.22
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
29.12.21
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
27.12.21
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V
25.12.21
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
23.12.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
22.12.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V