• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 10.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Juuso Puustinen 0 '
10' Altybarmakyan A.(Cross-checking)
0:1 Juuso Puustinen 10 ' asistencia: Adam Polasek, Andrei Sergeyev
Pavel Zdunov 13 '

2. tretina

0:2

24' Yury Alexandrov
0:2 Damir Sharipzyanov 24 ' asistencia: Alexander Bryntsev, Nestrasil A.
28' Vadim Khomitsky
Ilya Arkalov 27 '
0:3 Marat Khairullin 32 ' asistencia: Nestrasil A.
Joonas Nattinen 35 '

3. tretina

2:0

42' Vladislav Kaletnik 1:3
asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov
44' Nikita Shchitov
Marat Khairullin 43 '
Joonas Nattinen 51 '
59' Jyrki Jokipakka 2:3
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Ziyat Paigin

Štatistiky

32
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 01.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 04.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 29.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
2:3 10.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 15.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:2 18.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 24.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 05.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
0:5 10.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B