• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 10.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Juuso Puustinen 0 '
10' Altybarmakyan A.(Cross-checking)
0:1 Juuso Puustinen 10 ' asistencia: Adam Polasek, Andrei Sergeyev
Pavel Zdunov 13 '

2. tretina

0:2

24' Yury Alexandrov
0:2 Damir Sharipzyanov 24 ' asistencia: Alexander Bryntsev, Nestrasil A.
28' Vadim Khomitsky
Ilya Arkalov 27 '
0:3 Marat Khairullin 32 ' asistencia: Nestrasil A.
Joonas Nattinen 35 '

3. tretina

2:0

42' Vladislav Kaletnik 1:3
asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov
44' Nikita Shchitov
Marat Khairullin 43 '
Joonas Nattinen 51 '
59' Jyrki Jokipakka 2:3
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Ziyat Paigin

Štatistiky

32
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 01.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 04.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 29.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
2:3 10.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 15.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:2 18.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 24.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 05.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
0:5 10.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

07.12.19
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:4
P
05.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
03.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
0:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
24.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
22.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
P
20.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V
17.11.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2
P
05.12.19
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:4
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
P
22.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2
P
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B