• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 29.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Sergey Kalinin 0 '
Lawrence Pilut 5 '
0:1 Sergey Kalinin 11 ' asistencia: Lawrence Pilut, Roman Manukhov
P. Aberg 17 '

2. tretina

1:0

23'
26' Daniil Miromanov 1:1
asistencia: Pavel Kukstel, Rafael Batyrshin
27' Yury Alexandrov
29' Daniil Miromanov
38' German Rubtsov

3. tretina

1:3

43' Jere Karjalainen 2:1
asistencia: German Rubtsov
2:2 P. Aberg 42 ' asistencia: Sergey Kalinin, Nick Bailen
2:3 L. Sedlak 44 ' asistencia: Tomáš Hyka
51'
2:4 Tomáš Hyka 50 ' asistencia: Vitaly Kravtsov, Nick Bailen
54' Sergei Shmelyov
56' Konstantin Klimontov
L. Sedlak 55 '

Štatistiky

29
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
2:4 29.09.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3pp 08.09.2020
SochiSochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 12.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:2 07.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 04.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4pp 21.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2 24.10.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 20.09.2017
SochiSochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2sn 13.01.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 17.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V