• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

2:3sn

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 28.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

13' Jarno Koskiranta 1:0
asistencia: Alexei Kruchinin, Sergei Plotnikov

2. tretina

0:1

25' Andrei Kuzmenko
1:1 Talbot M. 28 ' asistencia: Desharnais D.
Cody Franson 31 '

3. tretina

1:1

49' Nail Yakupov 2:1
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Nikita Gusev
Talbot M. 49 '
2:2 Kirill Semyonov 53 ' asistencia: Artyom Manukyan, Alexander Perezhogin

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

40
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
4:3 15.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0pp 30.01.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:2 15.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Omsk Omsk
2:0 04.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 28.09.2018
OmskOmsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 29.11.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 21.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 11.01.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3sn 22.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3 17.11.2015
OmskOmsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Omsk - Posledných 10

15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
P
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
V
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
V
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
03.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B