• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

1:0pp

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:34, 30.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Valentin Pyanov 0 '
14' Ilya Kablukov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:0

42' Yaroslav Dyblenko
Igor Bobkov 45 '

predĺženie

1:0

S. Andrighetto 63 '
65' Vladimir Tkachev 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Karpov, Artyom Zub

Štatistiky

28
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 26.10.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:3 15.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0pp 30.01.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:2 15.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Omsk Omsk
2:0 04.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 28.09.2018
OmskOmsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 29.11.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 21.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 11.01.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3sn 22.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V

Omsk - Posledných 10

01.12.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
29.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
P
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B