• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 23.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Mark Streit 6 ' asistencia: Nikita Shashkov, Yevgeni Chesalin
11'
11' Ilya Morozov 1:1
Mark Streit 15 '

2. tretina

0:2

1:2 Yevgeni Chesalin 26 ' asistencia: Mark Streit, Nikita Shashkov
Mark Streit 27 '
32 '
Stepan Sannikov 35 '
1:3 Juuso Puustinen 37 '

3. tretina

0:1

53' N. Chibrikov
1:4 Juuso Puustinen 54 ' asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa, Kirill Alexeev
Nikolai Timashov 57 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:6 30.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 23.09.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 27.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 10.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 02.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 26.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 06.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3 27.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 15.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
P
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B