• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 23.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Mark Streit 6 ' asistencia: Nikita Shashkov, Yevgeni Chesalin
11'
11' Ilya Morozov 1:1
Mark Streit 15 '

2. tretina

0:2

1:2 Yevgeni Chesalin 26 ' asistencia: Mark Streit, Nikita Shashkov
Mark Streit 27 '
32 '
Stepan Sannikov 35 '
1:3 Juuso Puustinen 37 '

3. tretina

0:1

53' N. Chibrikov
1:4 Juuso Puustinen 54 ' asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa, Kirill Alexeev
Nikolai Timashov 57 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 23.09.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 27.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 10.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 02.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 26.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 06.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3 27.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 15.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 17.01.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P
03.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B