• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 15.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Oliver Lauridsen 11 '

2. tretina

2:1

0:1 Petri Kontiola 20 ' asistencia: N. Jensen
23' Jarno Koskiranta 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Dergachyov, David Rundblad
25' Vladimir Tkachev
27' Artyom Zub
Viktor Loov 29 '
31' N. Yakupov 2:1
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Alexander Barabanov
Henrik Haapala 32 '

3. tretina

1:1

45' J. Lehtera
53' Alexander Zubarev
2:2 Henrik Haapala 53 ' asistencia: John Norman, Petri Kontiola
D. Stafford 57 '
60' J. Lehtera 3:2
asistencia: Alexei Byvaltsev, David Rundblad

Štatistiky

21
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 15.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 15.02.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4 06.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:6 06.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 12.09.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:3 27.02.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4 02.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 21.10.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 25.08.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:5 19.01.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

19.10.19
16:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
17.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
13.10.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
11.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
08.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
02.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2
V
30.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
28.09.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2
V
25.09.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
23.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B