• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 30.12.2020

Štatistiky

20 Celkové poradie 5
3
Odohrané zápasy
9
9
Strelené góly
27
6
Inkasované góly
21
4
Body
13
2 (67%)
Výhry
6 (67%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
1 (33%)
Prehry
2 (22%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:5 22.03.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:5 21.03.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 19.03.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 17.03.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:6 23.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 16.01.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:0 03.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 15.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 15.02.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4 06.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:6
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
V
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B