• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:57, 05.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

8' Maxim Karpov 1:0
asistencia: Danila Galenyuk, Vladimir Tkachev
1:1 Tomáš Hyka 8 ' asistencia: Lukas Sedlak
1:2 Andrew Calof 11 ' asistencia: Alexei Kruchinin, Sergei Tereshchenko
Alexander Sharov 12 '
19' Zub A.

2. tretina

0:0

25' Lehtera J.(Cross-checking)

3. tretina

0:0

46' Ilya Kablukov

Štatistiky

22
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 07.12.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 09.11.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 19.02.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:9 04.01.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:4 08.12.2021
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3sn 29.09.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:5 05.12.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 18.11.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 05.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4pp 04.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

03.03.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
01.03.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5
P
25.02.24
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
23.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
V
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
P
18.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
15.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
2:0
V
13.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Togliatti Togliatti
2:1
V
11.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
8:1
V
08.02.24
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
22.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:0
V
18.02.24
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:1
P
16.02.24
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B