• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:57, 05.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

8' Maxim Karpov 1:0
asistencia: Danila Galenyuk, Vladimir Tkachev
1:1 Tomáš Hyka 8 ' asistencia: Lukas Sedlak
1:2 Andrew Calof 11 ' asistencia: Alexei Kruchinin, Sergei Tereshchenko
Alexander Sharov 12 '
19' Zub A.

2. tretina

0:0

25' Lehtera J.(Cross-checking)

3. tretina

0:0

46' Ilya Kablukov

Štatistiky

22
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:4 08.12.2021
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3sn 29.09.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:5 05.12.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 18.11.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 05.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4pp 04.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 22.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 16.11.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:6 05.01.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 17.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

26.09.22
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
24.09.22
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
22.09.22
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:6
V
18.09.22
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
16.09.22
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
14.09.22
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
12.09.22
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
09.09.22
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V
07.09.22
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
4:1
V
05.09.22
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.09.22
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
21.09.22
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3
P
19.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
V
13.09.22
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
11.09.22
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
09.09.22
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
06.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3
V
04.09.22
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B