• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:05, 08.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

3' Kirill Semyonov
Georgy Misharin 6 '
15' Taylor Beck 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Chudinov
Quinton Howden 16 '
19' Nikita Pivtsakin
1:1 J. Schroeder 19 ' asistencia: Paul Szczechura

2. tretina

2:1

26' Andrei Stas
1:2 Stanislav Bocharov 26 ' asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Mikhail Varnakov
Petr Holik 27 '
34' Kirill Semyonov 2:2
asistencia: Ville Pokka, Sergei Shirokov
Mikhail Varnakov 33 '
Daniil Ilyin 36 '
38' Sergei Shumakov 3:2
asistencia: Yegor Martynov, S. Andrighetto
40' Alexei Bondarev

3. tretina

1:0

44' Sergei Shirokov 4:2
asistencia: Kirill Semyonov, Alexei Bondarev
53' Yegor Martynov
Artyom Alyayev 59 '

Štatistiky

35
Strely
15

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0 15.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:2 08.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 19.11.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 28.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2 23.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1pp 26.08.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Omsk Omsk
2:1 08.11.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 13.10.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:1 01.02.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2sn 05.10.2015
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
16.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
14.11.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
12.11.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0
P
03.11.19
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
V
01.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:0
P
27.10.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
25.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V
12.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
04.11.19
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.11.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
31.10.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P
29.10.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
21.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P
19.10.19
16:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B