• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:05, 08.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

3' Kirill Semyonov
Georgy Misharin 6 '
15' Taylor Beck 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Chudinov
Quinton Howden 16 '
19' Nikita Pivtsakin
1:1 J. Schroeder 19 ' asistencia: Paul Szczechura

2. tretina

2:1

26' Andrei Stas
1:2 Stanislav Bocharov 26 ' asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Mikhail Varnakov
Petr Holik 27 '
34' Kirill Semyonov 2:2
asistencia: Ville Pokka, Sergei Shirokov
Mikhail Varnakov 33 '
Daniil Ilyin 36 '
38' Sergei Shumakov 3:2
asistencia: Yegor Martynov, S. Andrighetto
40' Alexei Bondarev

3. tretina

1:0

44' Sergei Shirokov 4:2
asistencia: Kirill Semyonov, Alexei Bondarev
53' Yegor Martynov
Artyom Alyayev 59 '

Štatistiky

35
Strely
15

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0 15.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:2 08.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 19.11.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 28.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2 23.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1pp 26.08.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Omsk Omsk
2:1 08.11.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 13.10.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:1 01.02.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2sn 05.10.2015
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P
13.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:2
V
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
01.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
4:3
P
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
P
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B