• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 07.11.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

4' Nikita Novikov
13' N. Soshnikov

2. tretina

0:1

27' Stanislav Galiev 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Boikov, Vadim Shipachyov

3. tretina

1:2

43' Alexei Sergeyev
46' Alexander Dergachyov 2:0
asistencia: Corban Knight, N. Soshnikov
47' Ivan Muranov 3:0
60' Anton Wedin 4:0

Štatistiky

20
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
3:0 13.10.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:0 29.09.2023
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:2pp 27.01.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 27.09.2022
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 07.11.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2 08.09.2021
OmskOmsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 28.10.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1 05.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:3 03.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0 29.10.2019
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
11:30
Omsk Omsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Vpp
01.03.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Togliatti Togliatti
5:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
P
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Psn
22.02.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
20.02.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
V
15.02.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
7:2
P
11.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:2
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
26.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
24.02.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Vpp
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
19.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
17.02.24
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:6
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
V
13.02.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
06.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B