• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

17' Alexander Sharov 1:0
asistencia: Nikolai Demidov, Ilya Morozov

2. tretina

2:0

23' Oleg Piganovich 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Sharov, Juuso Puustinen
Evgeny Biryukov 22 '
32' Yegor Milovzorov 3:0
asistencia: Nikita Shashkov

3. tretina

1:1

3:1 Evgeny Biryukov 42 ' asistencia: Bogdan Potekhin, Ivan Vereshagin
49' Juuso Puustinen 4:1
asistencia: Alexander Sharov
49 '

Štatistiky

36
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1 25.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 05.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 03.11.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2pp 27.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0sn 05.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:2 14.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2sn 09.12.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 05.12.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 28.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3 29.09.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B