• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 20.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

20' Makar Khabarov 1:0
asistencia: Danila Yurov

2. tretina

2:0

33' Roman Kantserov 2:0
asistencia: Yegor Korobkin
36' Dmitry Silantyev 3:0
asistencia: Valery Orekhov, Arkhip Nekolenko

3. tretina

1:1

3:1 Artyom Zhukov 44 ' asistencia: Taylor Beck
60' Nikita Mikhailis 4:1
asistencia: Dmitry Silantyev

Štatistiky

33
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 20.11.2023
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3pp 16.11.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3 08.11.2023
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:4 13.10.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 12.02.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 20.01.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3sn 23.12.2022
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2 15.11.2022
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 22.09.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 15.11.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

26.02.24
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P
24.02.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
22.02.24
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
20.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:0
V
15.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vsn
11.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:2
P
09.02.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
07.02.24
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
02.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B