• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 05.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

4' Sergei Goncharuk 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Belevich, Danil Voyevodin
5' Artyom Alyayev
1:1 Dmitry Sayustov 5 ' asistencia: Viktor Komarov, Mark Streit
Daniil Romantsev 5 '
8' Brady Austin 2:1
asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Andrei Belevich
15' Justin Kloos 3:1
asistencia: Anton Shenfeld, Brady Austin

2. tretina

1:1

Nikita Shashkov 20 '
3:2 Eric O'Dell 27 ' asistencia: Alexander Sharov
37' Andy Miele 4:2
asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Damir Zhafyarov
38' Maxim Orlov

3. tretina

0:1

42' Artyom Alyayev
44' Maxim Orlov
4:3 Nikita Korotkov 49 ' asistencia: Yaroslav Khabarov, Dmitry Sayustov
59' Danil Veryayev

Štatistiky

32
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 12.10.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 02.10.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 05.09.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 22.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2 14.11.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:3 16.02.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3 16.09.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 27.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3 28.08.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 10.11.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
P
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B