• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 03.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:3

23' Vladimir Galuzin 1:0
asistencia: Ildar Shiksatdarov
1:1 Mikhail Vorobyov 29 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev
31' Ales Jergl
1:2 Ilya Baranov 31 ' asistencia: Mikhail Vorobyov
35' Andrei Chivilev
1:3 P. Sharp 34 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev

3. tretina

0:1

52' Alexander Bryntsev
Rodion Amirov 52 '
56' Marat Khairullin
1:4 Danil Alalykin 56 ' asistencia: Vladislav Lukin, Andrei Alexeyev
Danil Aimurzin 59 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
6:2 25.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 03.10.2020
UfaUfa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 08.12.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:0 21.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 05.11.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:3 16.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 27.11.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
6:0 03.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0sn 03.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:1 10.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V
01.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
V
22.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
V
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
01.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V
28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B