• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:03, 01.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

D. Hamilton 2 '
6' Ildar Shiksatdarov 1:0
asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Ziyat Paigin
8' Jonas Berglund 2:0
asistencia: Ales Jergl, Alexei Sergeyev
Dmitry Arkhipov 9 '
12' Stepan Zakharchuk 3:0
asistencia: Pavel Padakin, Damir Sharipzyanov
3:1 Sean Collins 13 ' asistencia: Robert Rosen, Malte Stromwall
19' Alexei Sergeyev
20' Ildar Shiksatdarov

2. tretina

0:0

23' Ziyat Paigin
Damir Rakhimullin 31 '
35' Ryan Murphy
Mikhail Gordeyev 36 '

3. tretina

1:0

48' Marat Khairullin
54' Stepan Zakharchuk
Stepan Starkov 57 '
59' Jonas Berglund 4:1
asistencia: Denis Kazionov, Ryan Murphy

Štatistiky

25
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 01.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 04.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 29.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
2:3 10.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 15.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:2 18.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 24.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 05.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
0:5 10.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

01.12.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5
P
29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

01.12.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B