• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:06, 02.09.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

16' Alexei Puzanov 1:0
asistencia: Josef Jicha, Ansel Galimov
20' Marat Khairullin 2:0
asistencia: Lukas Klok, Andrei Chivilev

2. tretina

1:0

21' Rafael Bikmullin 3:0
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Libor Hudacek
21' Victor Bartley
30' Ethan Werek
32' Ethan Werek

3. tretina

2:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1 02.09.2021
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:6 21.01.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:5 07.12.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3 10.11.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:4 29.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:2 22.11.2019
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1pp 10.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1 09.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 26.09.2019
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:4 20.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

19.10.21
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
16.10.21
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
14.10.21
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
12.10.21
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V
09.10.21
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
07.10.21
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
03.10.21
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
01.10.21
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
29.09.21
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
26.09.21
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:0
V

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

19.10.21
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
17.10.21
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
P
15.10.21
18:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vsn
12.10.21
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ppp
09.10.21
18:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
04.10.21
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:1
P
02.10.21
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:2
V
30.09.21
18:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:5
P
28.09.21
18:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:1
V
23.09.21
18:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B