• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 22.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Alexander Polunin 3 ' asistencia: Valeri Vasilyev, Vladimir Butuzov
Yury Sergiyenko 4 '
8' Roman Graborenko
Valeri Vasilyev 9 '
0:2 Artur Gizdatullin 13 ' asistencia: Yury Sergiyenko, Danil Faizullin
Sergei Tereshchenko 14 '

2. tretina

2:0

26' Tagir Khafizov 1:2
asistencia: Maxim Groshev, Timur Sharifyanov
34' Alexander Kucheryavenko 2:2
asistencia: Alexei Volgin, Ales Jergl
37' Otso Rantakari

3. tretina

0:0

42' Rafael Bikmullin
Pavel Turbin 41 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

30
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 22.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3pp 24.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:8 23.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 17.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3sn 30.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3 24.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 26.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 29.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1 22.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
V
19.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
P
12.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:3
P
08.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn