• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 10:01, 22.12.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

1' Eugene Mityakin 1:0
asistencia: Ales Jergl, Mikhail Sidorov
5' Ruslan Pedan
15' Vyacheslav Leshchenko
17' Bulat Shafigullin

2. tretina

0:1

29' Sergei Tereshchenko
39' Ruslan Pedan
40' Vyacheslav Leshchenko 2:0
asistencia: Eugene Mityakin, Dan Sexton

3. tretina

1:1

44'
46' Radan Lenc
54' Vyacheslav Leshchenko
58' J. Carter 3:0
asistencia: Vladimir Butuzov, Ivan Nikolishin
60' Marat Khairullin 4:0
asistencia: Ansel Galimov

Štatistiky

36
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 27.12.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1 25.12.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0 17.11.2023
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 27.09.2023
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 25.01.2023
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0 11.01.2023
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:1 30.11.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4pp 28.11.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:5pp 23.12.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3 22.12.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
V
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
P
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
24.02.24
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
P
18.02.24
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:1
V
16.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
V
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
08.02.24
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
V
23.02.24
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
15.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
13.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
11.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
09.02.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.02.24
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V
30.01.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B