• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:04, 30.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Alexander Gorshkov 0 ' asistencia: Ushenin Vl.
0:2 Igor Rudenkov 9 '
Pavel Turbin 16 '

2. tretina

1:1

25' Jonas Enlund 1:2
asistencia: Jacob Berglund
Yevgeny Alikin 27 '
1:3 Tomas Zohorna 38 ' asistencia: Michal Jordan, Zohorna H.

3. tretina

2:0

Maxim Ignatovich 47 '
53' Ildar Shiksatdarov 2:3
asistencia: Alexander Bryntsev
59' Jacob Berglund 3:3
asistencia: Andrei Sergeyev
60' Pavel Kulikov

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

49
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3sn 30.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3 24.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 26.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 29.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1 22.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1sn 12.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 10.01.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 18.09.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:6 23.12.2011
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2
P
05.12.19
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:4
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
P
22.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2
P
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

09.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3
P
04.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Psn
02.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
30.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
26.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
24.11.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
22.11.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
13.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B