• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 19.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

5' Dmitry Arkhipov
11' Mikhail Sidorov
17' Tagir Khafizov
20' Mikhail Sidorov 1:0
asistencia: Bulat Shafigullin, Eugene Mityakin

2. tretina

1:2

21' Roman Lyubimov
29' Vladimir Butuzov 2:0
asistencia: Valeri Vasilyev, J. Carter
31' Josef Jicha 3:0
asistencia: T. Barsukov, Alexei Puzanov
39' J. Carter 4:0
asistencia: Michal Jordan, Ivan Nikolishin

3. tretina

0:0

47' Alexei Volgin
55' Lukas Klok

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

24
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:5pp 23.12.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3 22.12.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 19.10.2021
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 20.02.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2pp 18.02.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 30.10.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 22.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3pp 24.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:8 23.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 17.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
25.09.22
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
P
20.09.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
18.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
P
12.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
10.09.22
16:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5
P
07.09.22
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
05.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:1
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

27.09.22
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
25.09.22
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
21.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Psn
19.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
17.09.22
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3
P
15.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
P
13.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
08.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
06.09.22
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:1
P
04.09.22
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B