• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 19.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

5' Dmitry Arkhipov
11' Mikhail Sidorov
17' Tagir Khafizov
20' Mikhail Sidorov 1:0
asistencia: Bulat Shafigullin, Eugene Mityakin

2. tretina

1:2

21' Roman Lyubimov
29' Vladimir Butuzov 2:0
asistencia: Valeri Vasilyev, J. Carter
31' Josef Jicha 3:0
asistencia: T. Barsukov, Alexei Puzanov
39' J. Carter 4:0
asistencia: Michal Jordan, Ivan Nikolishin

3. tretina

0:0

47' Alexei Volgin
55' Lukas Klok

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

24
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 19.10.2021
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 20.02.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2pp 18.02.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 30.10.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 22.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3pp 24.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:8 23.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 17.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3sn 30.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3 24.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

02.12.21
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
30.11.21
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:1
P
28.11.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
25.11.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
23.11.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:8
P
21.11.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:0
V
19.11.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1
V
17.11.21
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
15.11.21
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
05.11.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:2
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

02.12.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2
V
28.11.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
2:1
V
26.11.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
0:2
P
24.11.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
22.11.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
1:3
P
19.11.21
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
P
17.11.21
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:2
P
15.11.21
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
07.11.21
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
05.11.21
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B