• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:3
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 16.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Ryan Murphy 1:0
asistencia: Moe White, Ales Jergl
Nikita Komarov 2 '
7' Arsen Khisamutdinov
11' Stepan Zakharchuk
11' Damir Sharipzyanov
Vladimir Bobylyov 13 '

2. tretina

2:0

Nikita Komarov 26 '
28' Jonas Enlund 2:0
asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov, Marat Khairullin
Ruslan Karlin 30 '
36' Jonas Enlund 3:0
asistencia: Pavel Padakin, Damir Sharipzyanov
36' Jonas Berglund
38' Jonas Enlund

3. tretina

0:3

42' Ales Jergl
42' Damir Sharipzyanov
41 '
Vitaly Menshikov 44 '
3:1 Tomáš Hyka 48 ' asistencia: L. Sedlak, Nick Bailen
50' Vitaly Atyushov
3:2 Tomáš Hyka 55 ' asistencia: Sergei Tereshchenko, Nick Bailen
3:3 Alexander Avtsin 57 ' asistencia: Artyom Mikheyev, Vyacheslav Osnovin

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

31
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 16.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1pp 21.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4 05.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 23.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 11.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 17.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 22.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 27.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3 10.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 08.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B