• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 13:30, 02.10.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:2

0:1 Pavel Poryadin 36 ' asistencia: Anthony Camara, Vladislav Leontyev
0:2 Andrei Chivilev 37 ' asistencia: Andrei Al. Belozyorov, Mikhail Nazarov

3. tretina

1:0

48' Ilya Karpukhin 1:2
asistencia: Vladimir A. Tkachyov

Štatistiky

22
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:6sn 26.01.2024
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3 09.01.2024
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 05.12.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 23.10.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 11.10.2022
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 02.10.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 23.09.2022
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0 16.09.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 12.01.2022
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1 19.11.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
22.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:0
V
18.02.24
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:1
P
16.02.24
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
V
23.02.24
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
15.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
13.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
11.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
09.02.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.02.24
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V
30.01.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B