• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina3:3
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 06.10.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Nikita Grebyonkin 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grass

2. tretina

2:0

28' Nikita Mikhailis 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Petunin, Danila Yurov
40' Alexander Petunin 3:0
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Danila Yurov

3. tretina

3:3

3:1 Yegor Suchkov 42 '
49' Nikita Grebyonkin 4:2
asistencia: Robin Press, Yegor Yakovlev
3:2 Ivan Drozdov 48 ' asistencia: Danil Bashkirov
55' Roman Kantserov 5:2
asistencia: Pavel Akolzin, Danila Kvartalnov
5:3 Danil Alalykin 55 ' asistencia: Nikolaj Kulemin, Alexander Chmelevski
60' Nikita Grebyonkin 6:3

Štatistiky

32
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:6 08.10.2023
UfaUfa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3 06.10.2023
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
0:1 29.09.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2 11.09.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2sn 26.02.2023
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3 16.01.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:2 08.01.2023
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:3 27.11.2022
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 23.11.2022
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3 06.10.2022
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
V
24.02.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
21.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:0
V
19.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
17.02.24
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ufa Ufa
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
2:0
P
13.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B