• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 05.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

9' Grigory Dronov

2. tretina

1:1

32' Alexei Bereglazov
0:1 Dmitry Kugryshev 31 ' asistencia: Linus Omark, Teemu Hartikainen
34' Matt Ellison 1:1
asistencia: Vadim Antipin, R. Polak
Alexei Sergeyev 36 '

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 Vladimir Tkachev 61 '

Štatistiky

19
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2pp 23.02.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2sn 05.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0 30.11.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
0:3 07.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 07.03.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2pp 05.03.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2pp 03.03.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
5:1 01.03.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4 27.02.2019
UfaUfa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1pp 25.02.2019
UfaUfa

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:5
V
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B