• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 17.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Trevor Murphy 17 '
20' Eric O'Dell

2. tretina

1:0

22 '
24' Bogdan Potekhin 1:0
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Alexei Bereglazov
23 '
31' Yegor Yakovlev
Tyler Wong 30 '
34' Arkhip Nekolenko

3. tretina

1:1

Victor Bartley 45 '
47' Tomáš Filippi 2:0
asistencia: Vadim Antipin, R. Polak
48'
2:1 Ryan Sproul 49 ' asistencia: Ethan Werek
51' Roman Lyubimov
Spencer Foo 51 '

predĺženie

61' Yegor Yakovlev
Trevor Murphy 60 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 04.09.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 17.02.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1 17.11.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:3 03.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 09.09.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 22.01.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3sn 06.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
8:2 02.03.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1 28.02.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3 26.02.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Psn
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
P
10.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
P
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
P
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B