• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 25.10.2023
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X 100%
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Semyon Der-Arguchintsev 11 ' asistencia: Anton Burdasov, Artyom Blazhiyevsky

2. tretina

0:3

0:2 Anton Burdasov 25 ' asistencia: Semyon Der-Arguchintsev, Vitaly Kravtsov
0:3 Maxim V. Shabanov 34 ' asistencia: Artyom Blazhiyevsky, Nikita Soshnikov
0:4 Semyon Der-Arguchintsev 38 '

3. tretina

2:0

46' Maksim Karpov 1:4
asistencia: Valery Orekhov, Danila Palivko
49' Pavel Akolzin 2:4
asistencia: Maksim Karpov, Yegor Yakovlev

Štatistiky

38
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3 23.11.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:1 27.10.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4 25.10.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 19.10.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2pp 05.02.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2 30.12.2022
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5sn 26.12.2022
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 19.11.2022
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 28.10.2022
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:5 04.10.2022
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
22.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:0
V
18.02.24
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:1
P
16.02.24
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B