• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 12.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Nicklas Strid 9 '
11' Yegor Yakovlev 1:0
asistencia: Nikolai Kulemin, Andrej Nestrasil
1:1 J. Virtanen 14 ' asistencia: Vitaly Kravtsov, Andrew Calof
18' Yegor Korobkin

2. tretina

2:0

Andrew Calof 24 '
27' Alexei Bereglazov 2:1
asistencia: R. Polak, Andrej Nestrasil
27' Bogdan Potekhin 3:1
asistencia: Dmitry Buinitsky
28' Andrej Nestrasil
32' R. Polak
40' Andrei Loktionov

3. tretina

2:1

44' J. Spezza 4:1
asistencia: Eric O'Dell, Bogdan Potekhin
Nikita Scherbak 47 '
51' Bogdan Potekhin 5:1
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov
5:2 Nikita Scherbak 56 '

Štatistiky

24
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:1 07.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 12.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 02.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0 24.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:6 15.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 11.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.08.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 25.08.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0sn 17.02.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 15.02.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

09.12.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V
07.12.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
05.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
03.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
30.11.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:0
V
28.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3
P
26.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
21.11.19
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
P
19.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
17.11.19
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

09.12.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
07.12.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
05.12.19
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:4
P
03.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
P
28.11.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
26.11.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P
24.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:0
V
19.11.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:5
P
17.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B